Ihrenerfeld



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 747

1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung 
1 Haase, Peterdine  10 Mrz 1909Ihrenerfeld I13186
2 Borchers, Eberhard  25 Dez 1906Ihrenerfeld I5929
3 Mattheas, Arnold  23 Nov 1906Ihrenerfeld I12011
4 L, Anton  26 Jul 1905Ihrenerfeld I11062
5 Griese, L  11 Okt 1904Ihrenerfeld I6775
6 Mattheas, Antjeline Fentjedina  30 Okt 1903Ihrenerfeld I10989
7 L, Helene  27 Sep 1903Ihrenerfeld I11063
8 Depping, Teelkelina Engelberta  22 Jun 1903Ihrenerfeld I7538
9 Kramer, Elisabeth  18 Dez 1902Ihrenerfeld I12282
10 Nolte, Annette  14 Nov 1902Ihrenerfeld I12943
11 Griese, Klaas  6 Aug 1902Ihrenerfeld I7839
12 Huismann, Apkemina  29 Mai 1902Ihrenerfeld I11401
13 L, Janna Woltjedina  13 Mai 1902Ihrenerfeld I11064
14 Junker, Hinrich  29 Apr 1902Ihrenerfeld I11905
15 Koenen, Johann Bernhard  30 Sep 1901Ihrenerfeld I5370
16 Borchers, Johann Georg Wilhelm  22 Apr 1901Ihrenerfeld I483
17 Mattheas, Mattheus  15 Jan 1901Ihrenerfeld I12012
18 Platte, Gerjet  31 Dez 1900Ihrenerfeld I10171
19 Groeneveld, Mareke  29 Dez 1900Ihrenerfeld I9934
20 Kruse, Engelke  7 Dez 1900Ihrenerfeld I12437
21 Tholen, L  3 Dez 1900Ihrenerfeld I13958
22 Hagedorn, Gerd K  29 Nov 1900Ihrenerfeld I10220
23 Ahrenholz, Hinrich  19 Okt 1900Ihrenerfeld I5241
24 Kruse, Hinderk  9 Okt 1900Ihrenerfeld I12434
25 Griese, Uke Heyen  6 Sep 1900Ihrenerfeld I7840
26 St, Anna  14 Jul 1900Ihrenerfeld I13884
27 W, Fentje  3 Jul 1900Ihrenerfeld I10124
28 Junker, Klaas  7 Jun 1900Ihrenerfeld I11906
29 Mattheas, Johanna  23 Jan 1900Ihrenerfeld I12017
30 L, Anton Gerhard  21 Jan 1900Ihrenerfeld I11065
31 Leemhuis, Talea Jakobs  27 Dez 1899Ihrenerfeld I12467
32 Asche, Johanne Eilerdine  11 Okt 1899Ihrenerfeld I5850
33 Kramer, Asselina  18 Sep 1899Ihrenerfeld I8450
34 Huismann, Georg Heinrich  18 Jul 1899Ihrenerfeld I11402
35 Hagedorn, Margaretha Dorothea  18 Jun 1899Ihrenerfeld I10221
36 Kruse, Wilhelm  2 Jun 1899Ihrenerfeld I12435
37 Junker, Trientje  24 Apr 1899Ihrenerfeld I11907
38 Tholen, Johann Martin  11 Mrz 1899Ihrenerfeld I13959
39 Koenen, Hinnerike Gerdine  1 Mrz 1899Ihrenerfeld I12114
40 Oltmanns, Marten Adolf  5 Jan 1899Ihrenerfeld I13248
41 Sch, Hinderika  6 Dez 1898Ihrenerfeld I11749
42 Ellernborn, Tetje Frauke  20 Nov 1898Ihrenerfeld I7139
43 Groeneveld, Albert  30 Sep 1898Ihrenerfeld I9935
44 Hagedorn, Matheus Anneus  12 Jun 1898Ihrenerfeld I10222
45 Mattheas, Mattheus  5 Jun 1898Ihrenerfeld I12013
46 Janssen, Gerhard  9 Mai 1898Ihrenerfeld I11563
47 L, Richert  28 Feb 1898Ihrenerfeld I11066
48 Terveen, Dina  14 Feb 1898Ihrenerfeld I13402
49 Platte, Hinrich  19 Jan 1898Ihrenerfeld I3437
50 Borchers, Fokkea  29 Sep 1897Ihrenerfeld I5930

1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 227

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung 
1 Tholen, Wobke  22 Apr 1979Ihrenerfeld I12640
2 Wirtjes, Klaas  14 Jun 1971Ihrenerfeld I4508
3 L, Johann  22 Aug 1970Ihrenerfeld I2797
4 Cordes, Heinrich Heyen  25 Mrz 1963Ihrenerfeld I755
5 Harms, Riko Johann  7 Feb 1952Ihrenerfeld I1668
6 Lindemann, Dina Heyen  21 Mai 1951Ihrenerfeld I9042
7 Kruse, Hermine Gerhardine  11 Mai 1949Ihrenerfeld I14166
8 Hessenius, Christine Hinderike  23 Dez 1946Ihrenerfeld I5928
9 Pruin, Harm Nannen  11 Feb 1946Ihrenerfeld I3509
10 St, Harm Alberts  10 Apr 1940Ihrenerfeld I4048
11 Kuhlmann, Mareke  19 Mrz 1940Ihrenerfeld I11734
12 Klaassen, Kasper  15 Dez 1936Ihrenerfeld I2335
13 Brunzema, Albert  27 Apr 1931Ihrenerfeld I616
14 Kromminga, Wilhelm Johann Daniel  21 Jul 1930Ihrenerfeld I2607
15 Junker, Taalkelina Uilderks  10 Mrz 1929Ihrenerfeld I6592
16 Korrelvink, Taalke Hinderks  4 Mrz 1929Ihrenerfeld I11727
17 Eenhuis, Engelke Christoph Mennen  29 Sep 1926Ihrenerfeld I937
18 Tholen, Hinrich L  3 Mrz 1926Ihrenerfeld I4183
19 Klaassen, Heere Hinderks  23 Jan 1926Ihrenerfeld I2323
20 Kruse, Jelso  12 Apr 1912Ihrenerfeld I2625
21 Jonker, Maria Janssen  23 Mai 1904Ihrenerfeld I11888
22 Platte, Harm Janssen  24 Apr 1904Ihrenerfeld I3436
23 Schmidt, Frauke  24 Okt 1892Ihrenerfeld I5794
24 Corporal, Hinderk Janssen  16 Apr 1888Ihrenerfeld I2479
25 Diekmann, Lammert Hinderks  31 Mrz 1886Ihrenerfeld I820
26 L, Peter Wolters  30 Mrz 1886Ihrenerfeld I2799
27 Brink, Gesina  1 Apr 1885Ihrenerfeld I5791
28 Velddiek, Trientje V  27 Aug 1881Ihrenerfeld I6540
29 Groen, Geeske Janssen  1 Jun 1880Ihrenerfeld I7294
30 Bunger, Grietje Mennen  9 Okt 1875Ihrenerfeld I7585
31 Veldhuis, Teeske Klaassen  24 Aug 1875Ihrenerfeld I5413
32 Garrels, Mareke Harms  25 Aug 1874Ihrenerfeld I4659
33 Smidt, Jan Behrends  7 Mrz 1874Ihrenerfeld I3936
34 Ahrenholz, Willem Hinderks  27 Aug 1873Ihrenerfeld I58
35 Junker, Greetje Harms  25 Mrz 1873Ihrenerfeld I7203
36 Hofsnyder, Klaaske (Klaassina) Hinderks  15 Mrz 1873Ihrenerfeld I7802
37 Gravemeyer, Altje Dirks  21 Feb 1873Ihrenerfeld I7194
38 Dykhoff, Maria Margaretha Christians  9 Dez 1871Ihrenerfeld I8120
39 Frey, Richard Arends  10 Jul 1871Ihrenerfeld I1225
40 Borchers, Tatje Weards  12 Jul 1870Ihrenerfeld I7131
41 Brandt, Harm Janssen  21 Apr 1870Ihrenerfeld I527
42 Junker, Uilderich Christoffers  26 Nov 1869Ihrenerfeld I2280
43 Hessenius, Greetje Kaspers  31 Mai 1869Ihrenerfeld I7325
44 Berends, Berend Bastian  25 Apr 1869Ihrenerfeld I272
45 Bunger, Menne Fokken  17 Jul 1868Ihrenerfeld I645
46 Steenhusen, Ettje Albrechts  19 Jun 1868Ihrenerfeld I12422
47 Telkamp, Berentje Everts  26 Mrz 1868Ihrenerfeld I4993
48 Bloemzaat, Harmke Hinrichs  1 Jan 1868Ihrenerfeld I6722
49 Schmid, Heilke Janssen  25 Apr 1867Ihrenerfeld I12200
50 Penning, Jan Janssen  3 Jul 1866Ihrenerfeld I3378

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»



Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung 
1 Adams, Antje Harmannus  1 Jun 1917Ihrenerfeld I4974
2 Pruin, Reiner Harms  13 Apr 1892Ihrenerfeld I3530

Taufe

Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Taufe    Personen-Kennung 
1 Ahrenholz, Harm Hinderks  Ihrenerfeld I52

Verheiratet

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 85

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Familie    Verheiratet    Familien-Kennung 
1 Bronzema / Depping  7 Nov 1931Ihrenerfeld F1608
2 Heidergott / Junker  5 Sep 1931Ihrenerfeld F3360
3 Kobs / Roskam  6 Apr 1931Ihrenerfeld F4176
4 de Witt / Vehndel  28 Mrz 1931Ihrenerfeld F5207
5 Borchers / Feldkamp  21 Dez 1930Ihrenerfeld F1324
6 Hillmer / Mattheas  27 Jul 1929Ihrenerfeld F3545
7 Korporal / Koenen  20 Mai 1929Ihrenerfeld F4138
8 Uken / Mattheas  7 Apr 1929Ihrenerfeld F4073
9 Hessenius / Terveen  12 Mai 1928Ihrenerfeld F3450
10 Hoek / Harders  26 Feb 1928Ihrenerfeld F2337
11 Feldkamp / Harders  10 Mai 1927Ihrenerfeld F2327
12 Eenhuis / Wolthoff  11 Feb 1927Ihrenerfeld F2162
13 Junker / Depping  9 Okt 1926Ihrenerfeld F1937
14 Koenen / Ammermann  29 Aug 1926Ihrenerfeld F4141
15 Pruin / Pastoor  25 Aug 1926Ihrenerfeld F4787
16 Steinbach / Kramer  21 Aug 1926Ihrenerfeld F4231
17 Boekhoff / Griese  8 Mai 1926Ihrenerfeld F1100
18 Eenhuis / Brunzema  16 Mai 1925Ihrenerfeld F2151
19 Engelmann / Temmen  7 Sep 1924Ihrenerfeld F2223
20 Friedrichs / Kromminga  24 Mai 1924Ihrenerfeld F2652
21 H / Feldkamp  15 Mrz 1924Ihrenerfeld F2291
22 Strathmann / Freese  3 Feb 1924Ihrenerfeld F2510
23 Hagedorn / Utrecht  9 Sep 1923Ihrenerfeld F3133
24 Platte / Mattheas  5 Mai 1923Ihrenerfeld F4074
25 L / Tholen  18 Apr 1923Ihrenerfeld F4423
26 Sanders / Borchers  14 Apr 1923Ihrenerfeld F1322
27 Martin / Roskam  19 Dez 1922Ihrenerfeld F4500
28 Berends / Terveen  8 Jul 1922Ihrenerfeld F943
29 M / Nolte  17 Feb 1922Ihrenerfeld F4601
30 Hoek / Korrelvink  3 Apr 1921Ihrenerfeld F2338
31 Schulte / Ellernborn  14 Mrz 1921Ihrenerfeld F1346
32 Fokken / Kurrelvink  18 Dez 1920Ihrenerfeld F2451
33 Schmidt / Freese  25 Sep 1920Ihrenerfeld F2511
34 Magalowski / Meyer  27 Jun 1920Ihrenerfeld F4478
35 Jacobs / Specht  30 Mai 1920Ihrenerfeld F3807
36 Harders / Vehndel  21 Mai 1920Ihrenerfeld F3197
37 Kretzmer / K  4 Apr 1920Ihrenerfeld F4277
38 Cordes / Eenhuis  4 Nov 1919Ihrenerfeld F1859
39 De Boer / Pastoor  7 Sep 1919Ihrenerfeld F1171
40 Plaisier / Terveen  3 Aug 1919Ihrenerfeld F4825
41 Korporal / Pruin  28 Jul 1919Ihrenerfeld F3894
42 Brunzema / W  21 Jun 1919Ihrenerfeld F1625
43 Groen / Hilmer  9 Jun 1919Ihrenerfeld F2903
44 Appeldorn / Gr  6 Jun 1919Ihrenerfeld F593
45 Welp / Veenhuis  17 Mai 1919Ihrenerfeld F5157
46 Schr / Kramer  14 Apr 1919Ihrenerfeld F4232
47 van Deest / Platte  12 Apr 1919Ihrenerfeld F1903
48 Buskohl / Albert  10 Apr 1919Ihrenerfeld F384
49 Moritz / Oltmann  26 Jul 1917Ihrenerfeld F1249
50 Cramer / St  16 Feb 1917Ihrenerfeld F4264

1 2 Vorwärts»